Trollope
Amelia b. bt 1878 - 1879
Anna b. bt 1859 - 1860
Clifton b. 22 Feb 1848, d. 2 Jan 1936
Dora b. bt 1875 - 1876
Ella b. bt 1853 - 1854
Gertrude Amelia b. 2 Feb 1873, d. 25 Jan 1936
Jane b. 10 Oct 1824, d. 11 Nov 1901
Jane b. bt 1852 - 1853
John b. 13 Jan 1824, d. 12 Oct 1902
John b. 18 Dec 1855, d. 12 Mar 1939
John Edwin b. 10 Aug 1874
Mary E. b. 13 Jan 1852, d. 26 Jan 1917
Phoebe May b. 15 May 1872, d. 9 May 1939
Sarah Ann b. 4 Feb 1877, d. 3 May 1941
Tromp
Trompe
Meta A. b. 3 Mar 1892, d. Mar 1977
Trone
Allen Lee b. 29 Jan 1963, d. 1 May 1984
Bobby Lee b. 13 Jul 1943, d. 19 Jan 2013
Troop
Lucy Frances b. 15 Jun 1848, d. 7 Aug 1916
Trott
Pauline E. b. 13 Feb 1900, d. Nov 1985
Troup
Henry b. Feb 1888
Henry "Heinrich" b. May 1865
Jacob b. Jun 1894
John "Johannes" b. 13 Oct 1900
Katharine b. May 1866
Katherine b. Nov 1884
Mary "Amalie" b. 13 Oct 1900
Mollie b. bt 1902 - 1903
Trout
Elizabeth d. c 1847
Troutman
Alice b. 2 Jun 1909, d. 13 Jul 1993
Trowbridge
Alice Cary b. 12 Mar 1866, d. 29 Aug 1896
Anna Belle b. 1865, d. 1937
Elmer Louis b. 9 Sep 1894, d. 27 Jun 1967
Emma Elizabeth b. 9 Jan 1860, d. 15 Apr 1938
Fidelia M. "Dilla C." b. 28 Mar 1858, d. 3 Jan 1937
Frances b. 5 Mar 1931, d. 30 Nov 2003
George W. b. bt 1854 - 1855
Harriet Jane b. 18 Sep 1922, d. 5 Jul 2016
Homer B. b. 30 Jul 1896, d. Nov 1974
Jesse b. 1816, d. 1869
Jesse Benjamin b. bt 1868 - 1869
John b. 1 Aug 1819, d. 21 Jan 1904
John Franklin b. bt 1862 - 1863
Trowbridge (cont.)
Lewis Henry b. bt 1872 - 1873
Mary Elaine b. 3 Apr 1923, d. 5 May 2014
Mary M. b. 1874, d. 1957
Retta b. 22 Apr 1901, d. Aug 1981
Robert b. 11 Mar 1927, d. Mar 1981
Robert Rex b. 1927, d. 1981
Robert Rex b. 11 Mar 1927, d. Mar 1981
Ruby A. b. 25 Jan 1897, d. 30 Nov 1993
Sarah b. bt 1861 - 1862
Teis Jonah b. c 1870
Troxel
Versa b. 1907, d. 1972
Troyer
Mary Jean (Cephas) b. 1 Aug 1929, d. 15 Mar 2018
Truesdale
Abigail b. c 1815, d. a 1870
Truesdell
Abigail b. c 1815, d. a 1870
Truester
Truitt
Mata b. 1 Sep 1874, d. 16 May 1944
Tschudi
Anna b. 1736
Jakob b. 28 Sep 1767, d. 1823
Martin b. 1735
Tsukiko
Sue b. 12 Nov 1928, d. 25 May 2004
Tubbs
Kay b. 18 Aug 1952, d. 4 Jul 2011
Tuchel
James Milton b. 1925, d. 11 Jul 1998
Johanna Matilda b. 10 Dec 1855, d. 3 Jul 1937
Leah Joyce b. 18 Feb 1926, d. 15 Sep 2006
Tuchtenhagen
Marie Rosalie b. 19 May 1874, d. 1958
Tucker
Betty Jean b. 13 Aug 1934, d. 13 Jun 2005
Bonnie Lou b. bt 1937 - 1938
Douglas Harold b. 8 Feb 1959, d. 31 Jul 2004
Etta b. 15 Dec 1917, d. 1 May 1999
Garry Owen b. 12 Jun 1938, d. 25 Sep 2016
Gerald Russell b. 15 May 1920, d. 2 Feb 1997
Hallie E. b. 11 Oct 1924, d. 25 Jul 1985
Harold Duane b. 16 Sep 1933, d. 5 Apr 2014
Helen Lucille b. 1911, d. 1998
Herschel E. b. 19 Sep 1914, d. 23 Sep 1980
Joyce Pauline b. 23 Jan 1936, d. 3 Jul 2016
Martha Jane b. 7 Dec 1843, d. 22 Jan 1926
Neoma b. 29 Dec 1888, d. 17 Jul 1969
Norris E. Sr. b. 5 Aug 1923, d. 2 Aug 2011
Orvetta F. b. 12 May 1923, d. 20 Jun 2012
Owen b. 28 Aug 1908, d. Oct 1976
Velma Marie b. 1913, d. 2011
Walter Carroll b. 24 Jun 1887, d. 27 Nov 1975
Tudor
John M. b. 25 Oct 1865, d. 28 Feb 1956
Laura b. 5 Oct 1878, d. 15 Apr 1964
Tuggle
Gertrude B. b. 1899, d. 1984
Tuley
Margarie E. b. 1906, d. 1976
Tulke
Tumilty
Irene b. 22 Jul 1922, d. 22 Feb 2017
Tungate
Barbara J. b. 1951, d. 1987
Daniel L. b. 21 Jan 1947, d. 24 Aug 2014
Deborah Jean b. 25 Feb 1953, d. 29 Nov 2017
Hallie b. 11 Oct 1924, d. 25 Jul 1985
Marsha Maxine b. 18 Sep 1957, d. 17 Aug 2015
Milburn Sr. b. 19 Jan 1919, d. 11 Oct 2008
Randall b. 19 Jul 1959, d. 23 Nov 2017
Robert Miller b. 17 Oct 1951, d. 20 May 1996
Tunila
Ruth J. b. 20 Nov 1933, d. 28 Sep 2013
Turanchik
John b. 1917, d. 1988
Lucille b. 21 Sep 1921, d. 15 May 2014
Turbett
Elaine d. 21 Dec 2002
Turley
Frances b. Mar 1844
Turner
? J. b. 1842, d. 1924
Alfred b. 1839, d. 1929
Alvin Herman b. 26 Aug 1885, d. 22 Jul 1958
Ardis Lorene b. 23 Jul 1920, d. 30 Jun 1957
Berniece A. b. 20 Nov 1919, d. 12 May 2016
Bertha b. 30 Dec 1882, d. 21 Sep 1929
Bettie Jean b. 5 Feb 1925, d. 5 Nov 2018
Brenda Kay b. 1952, d. 1952
Carolyn b. 9 Jan 1938, d. 30 Oct 2013
Della Mae b. 30 Oct 1912, d. 24 Sep 1998
Docia b. 1886, d. 1915
Donna Jo b. 30 Apr 1952, d. 7 Jun 1952
Dovie b. 1898, d. 1968
Edna P. b. 15 May 1902, d. 31 Jan 1997
Eleanor b. 24 Sep 1908, d. 24 Jan 2002
Florence d. 30 Apr 1979
Florence Eleanor b. 2 Dec 1922, d. 5 Dec 2012
Gilbert Jr. b. 15 Apr 1927, d. 21 Apr 2001
Gilbert Sr. b. 5 Dec 1890, d. Jan 1978
Harriet M. b. 1907, d. 1986
John A. "JT" b. 10 Mar 1916, d. 4 Jul 1988
Turner (cont.)
Kent Nelson b. 19 Nov 1948, d. 12 Feb 2015
Laura b. 30 Aug 1890, d. Jun 1977
Lula C b. 1879, d. 1962
Mack b. 1901, d. 1989
Marvin Gene b. 20 Jul 1930, d. 7 Dec 1981
Maxine b. 21 Oct 1919, d. 7 Jun 2005
Mildred L. b. 25 Jul 1919, d. 17 Mar 2005
Ninevah E. b. 1869, d. 1950
Norma Ferne b. 12 Feb 1927, d. 7 Apr 2018
Odette Elaine b. 4 Jun 1943, d. 21 Nov 1997
Orvetta Mae b. 6 Apr 1930, d. 21 Jun 2012
Raymond E. b. 30 May 1917, d. 27 Jan 2012
Samuel Harvey b. 24 Sep 1875, d. 9 Dec 1938
Thomas Granville b. 14 Oct 1855, d. 5 Feb 1926
William Harold b. 9 Nov 1914, d. 12 Feb 2004
Turnidge
Uceba b. 14 Sep 1860, d. 17 Dec 1936
Turpin
Peachie b. Sep 1872, d. 4 Sep 1958
Tuttle
Alice A. b. 1853, d. 1876
Barbara b. 27 Sep 1832, d. 5 Jan 1886
Bessie Elizabeth b. 3 Dec 1876, d. May 1970
Coy R. b. 27 Aug 1893, d. 26 Jan 1954
Donnabelle b. 27 Sep 1920, d. 6 Oct 1987
Guy Hatch d. 1906
Hattie M. b. 1870, d. 18 Apr 1908
Irma b. 1893, d. 1957
Louvisa Ann b. 1851, d. 1881
Martha M. b. 1840, d. 1886
Mary Fidelia b. 1857, d. 1941
Stanley A. b. 23 Sep 1927, d. 5 Apr 1993
William Otto b. 1859, d. 1938
Tutwiler
Catherine b. 19 May 1851, d. 3 Jul 1945
Twelbeck
Christena b. 1867, d. 1933
Twente
Elva Jean b. 13 Jul 1936, d. 23 Jun 2011
Twist
Violet b. bt 1923 - 1924
Twohig
Johanna b. 7 Feb 1860, d. 14 Dec 1932
Michael J. b. 7 Apr 1868, d. 19 Aug 1944
Twombley
Lena Rivers b. 13 Sep 1880, d. 30 Jan 1956
Twomey
Helen L. b. 16 Oct 1924, d. 3 Mar 2019
Tygrest
Sarah b. 8 Mar 1925, d. 9 Apr 2008
Tyler
Belle Maroe d. 24 Dec 1943
Byron Ferdinand b. 26 Jul 1883, d. 7 Jan 1908
Carrie Elizabeth b. 2 Feb 1882, d. 25 Jun 1894
Elizabeth d. 1880
Frederick b. 8 Nov 1838, d. 1929
Frederick Charles b. 10 May 1890
John b. 10 Jul 1810
John Deets b. 1 Mar 1883, d. 1962
Josephine b. 14 Oct 1843, d. 1925
Lillian Willitz b. 5 Jan 1887
Lyle Dayton b. 10 Sep 1916, d. 7 Dec 1934
Margaret b. 1879, d. 21 Apr 1948
Mary Catherine b. 28 Dec 1893
Matilda d. 1852
Simeon A. b. 1878, d. 26 Apr 1966
Simeon Aldrich b. 1903, d. 1966
Sula Estella b. 19 Dec 1874, d. 16 Aug 1934
Susan d. 1843
Tyson
Sarah Jane b. 1809, d. 1866
Tütto
Ubben
Ubbenga
Albert b. 31 Dec 1845
Albert Johannes b. 31 Jul 1887
Anna b. 25 Jan 1886, d. 5 Mar 1936
Anna Engelina b. 25 Sep 1884, d. Nov 1967
Ben Edward b. 26 Jun 1929, d. 13 Sep 1951
Benjamin Loraine b. 10 Aug 1882, d. 18 Jan 1964
Berend Meinders b. c 1805, d. 9 Apr 1849
Bernhard b. 10 Aug 1882, d. 18 Jan 1964
Bettie Bernice b. 6 Feb 1924, d. 13 Jan 1996
Engel b. 1 Feb 1844, d. 26 Apr 1845
Fannie Belle b. 19 Jan 1909, d. 9 Jan 1938
Frances Marie b. 1 Jul 1906, d. 16 Aug 1909
Fred Loraine b. 21 Mar 1911, d. 19 Dec 1989
George Melvin b. 21 Feb 1922, d. 13 Dec 2005
Gladys b. 16 Feb 1922, d. 20 Sep 2011
Harm Cornelius b. 31 Jul 1887
Henry Mein(d)ert (Heinrich) b. 23 Oct 1890, d. 28 Aug 1980
Henry Robert "Bob" b. 27 Jul 1928, d. 14 Oct 2018
Hilda b. 24 Jan 1884, d. 31 Jul 1972
John N. (Johann Norman) b. 11 Mar 1897, d. 2 Aug 1931
Kathryn b. 4 Apr 1916, d. 10 Jun 2007
Leo Meinert b. 1 Jul 1920, d. 11 Feb 2009
Mabel L. b. 8 Dec 1903, d. 23 Sep 1996
Margaret (Margaretha Bernadine) b. 31 Aug 1880, d. 5 Oct 1938
Meindert (Meinderk) b. 13 Oct 1847, d. 23 Feb 1923
Ubbenga (cont.)
Moderke Alberts b. c 1816
Norma Jean b. 1 Jul 1929, d. 18 Apr 2005
Rena b. 26 Sep 1894, d. 10 Nov 1977
Roy Benjamin b. 27 Oct 1908, d. Aug 1981
Theodore Gottlieb b. 4 Nov 1878, d. 30 May 1957
Uden
Fannie b. 20 Aug 1873, d. 26 Mar 1936
Udens
Ufken
Ufke William b. 12 Feb 1862, d. 22 Jul 1932
Uhle
Clara M. b. 21 Nov 1885, d. Mar 1983
Fred J. b. 16 Jun 1874, d. 1 Dec 1941
Uhlig
Grace G. b. 15 Dec 1897, d. Oct 1977
Harriett M. b. 1901, d. 1981
Lura Edith b. 1 Mar 1899, d. 2 Jun 1962
Otto Clayton b. 27 Feb 1904, d. Feb 1985
Otto George b. 18 Nov 1875, d. 1 Jun 1953
Susan E. b. 12 Nov 1873, d. 31 May 1960
Uhr
Flora b. Jul 1877
Ivan Albert b. 5 Jul 1883, d. 19 Dec 1954
Joseph A. b. 1839, d. 1892
Leona Litta b. 31 Mar 1879, d. 1963
Mary E. b. 20 Dec 1855, d. 22 Mar 1940
Seward Leon b. 1875, d. 1946
Sidney Lucerne b. 1 May 1890, d. 5 Jul 1956
Thelma Irene b. 12 Mar 1897, d. 20 Feb 1958
Walter Joseph b. 1872, d. 11 Dec 1953
Uhrig
Anna Eva b. 13 Feb 1804, d. 19 Mar 1874
Johann Georg b. 19 Dec 1802, d. 20 Apr 1871
Uken
Donald H. d. 22 Oct 1992
Esther b. 22 Jan 1917, d. 17 Nov 2012
Grace b. Sep 1883, d. 1962
Harry H. d. 1951
Ukena
Anna b. bt 1851 - 1852
Ulferts
Arien b. 25 Jul 1851
Hauke b. c 11 Dec 1852, d. 4 Dec 1883
Hilke Eutropius b. 30 Aug 1904
Jennie b. 19 Jan 1838
John b. 22 Jan 1901, d. 16 Jun 1982
John Wayne b. 18 May 1942, d. 31 Jan 1945
Lucenta b. bt 1879 - 1880
Lucy b. 14 Feb 1911, d. 15 Jan 1987
Martin b. 14 Dec 1900
Meinert b. 4 May 1883
Sharon Lucille b. 17 Jun 1940, d. 18 Jan 1994
Wicher Anjen b. 17 Dec 1873, d. 28 Apr 1935
Ullrich
Anna Rosalie b. c 1862, d. 16 Sep 1940
Ulrich
Albert d. 27 Feb 1963
Alfred Ralph b. 29 May 1904, d. 13 Mar 1905
Alvina Wilhelmine Emilie b. 20 Mar 1870, d. 2 May 1922
August F. b. 3 Jul 1858, d. 28 Nov 1935
Avoldt Adolph b. c 1897
Martha b. 16 Nov 1892, d. 9 May 1975
Minnie b. 13 May 1830, d. 5 Apr 1913
Sadie d. 20 Dec 1964
Ummel
Marjorie b. 1 May 1926, d. 28 Sep 2016
Underwood
Grace b. 28 May 1896, d. 23 Jan 1990
Juanita G. b. 1929, d. 2008
Mary Ann b. 8 Feb 1927, d. 15 Jan 2018
Ungerer
Annette Emma b. 6 Jul 1877
Friederike b. Jan 1865
Johann David b. c 23 Oct 1828, d. 14 Mar 1904
Louise b. 20 Sep 1868
Unland
Caspar Heinrich b. 1808, d. 8 Mar 1880
Charles Elmer b. 24 Feb 1878, d. 22 Sep 1936
Henry George b. 14 Apr 1844, d. 13 Apr 1927
Joseph Logan b. 28 Sep 1886, d. 1 Apr 1975
Julia Ann b. 27 Jul 1897, d. Jan 1976
Lucy b. 25 Oct 1853, d. 11 Jan 1946
Lucy Elizabeth b. 15 Mar 1874, d. 13 May 1962
Marie b. 25 Sep 1811, d. 1891
Marjorie b. 14 Jan 1893, d. 15 Nov 1971
Rachel A. b. 28 Jan 1890
Ralph Merrick b. 6 Aug 1889, d. 1968
Roscoe Lambert b. 14 Apr 1880, d. 8 Sep 1959
Unsicker
Christian d. 6 May 1928
Daniel Leslie b. 17 Sep 1887, d. 1 Nov 1951
Harold Ivan b. 20 Oct 1918, d. 7 Jun 2011
Herbert F. b. 24 Mar 1912, d. 18 Jan 2003
Marie b. 22 May 1887, d. Mar 1980
Ralph Edward b. 31 Dec 1919, d. 8 Oct 1943
Raymond C. b. 12 Oct 1916, d. 18 Dec 1997
Ruth M. b. 1 Dec 1923, d. 28 Jun 2012
Walter Christian b. 28 Oct 1928, d. 16 Feb 2016
Wilhelmina d. 8 Jan 1926
Wilhelmina b. 1849
Willard Daniel b. 11 Aug 1914, d. 13 Sep 2008
Unzicker
Edna F. b. 28 Apr 1915, d. 1 Dec 1969
Verna L. b. 21 Jul 1903, d. 22 May 1972
Uphoff
Simon b. c 1828, d. b 1903
Tetje b. Dec 1822
Upjohn
Uppey
Uptegrove
Emma Florence b. 18 Apr 1883
Upton
Carson R. d. 24 Jan 1987
Danny D. b. 28 Jun 1949, d. 9 Mar 2014
Grace Louise b. 10 May 1889, d. Feb 1975
James A. b. 1887, d. 1952
Lois M. b. 6 Aug 1929, d. 9 Feb 1989
Sarah Estell b. 2 Dec 1909, d. 12 Mar 2000