Tudor
John M. b. 25 Oct 1865, d. 28 Feb 1956
Laura b. 5 Oct 1878, d. 15 Apr 1964
Tuggle
Gertrude B. b. 1899, d. 1984
Tuley
Margarie E. b. 1906, d. 1976
Tulke
Tumilty
Irene b. 22 Jul 1922, d. 22 Feb 2017
Tungate
Barbara J. b. 1951, d. 1987
Daniel L. b. 21 Jan 1947, d. 24 Aug 2014
Deborah Jean b. 25 Feb 1953, d. 29 Nov 2017
Hallie b. 11 Oct 1924, d. 25 Jul 1985
Marsha Maxine b. 18 Sep 1957, d. 17 Aug 2015
Milburn Sr. b. 19 Jan 1919, d. 11 Oct 2008
Robert Miller b. 17 Oct 1951, d. 20 May 1996
Tunila
Ruth J. b. 20 Nov 1933, d. 28 Sep 2013
Turanchik
John b. 1917, d. 1988
Lucille b. 21 Sep 1921, d. 15 May 2014
Turbett
Elaine d. 21 Dec 2002
Turner
? J. b. 1842, d. 1924
Alfred b. 1839, d. 1929
Alvin Herman b. 26 Aug 1885, d. 22 Jul 1958
Ardis Lorene b. 23 Jul 1920, d. 30 Jun 1957
Berniece A. b. 20 Nov 1919, d. 12 May 2016
Bertha b. 30 Dec 1882, d. 21 Sep 1929
Brenda Kay b. 1952, d. 1952
Carolyn b. 9 Jan 1938, d. 30 Oct 2013
Della Mae b. 30 Oct 1912, d. 24 Sep 1998
Docia b. 1886, d. 1915
Edna P. b. 15 May 1902, d. 31 Jan 1997
Eleanor b. 24 Sep 1908, d. 24 Jan 2002
Florence d. 30 Apr 1979
Florence Eleanor b. 2 Dec 1922, d. 5 Dec 2012
Gilbert Jr. b. 15 Apr 1927, d. 21 Apr 2001
Gilbert Sr. b. 5 Dec 1890, d. Jan 1978
Harriet M. b. 1907, d. 1986
John A. "JT" b. 10 Mar 1916, d. 4 Jul 1988
Kent Nelson b. 19 Nov 1948, d. 12 Feb 2015
Laura b. 30 Aug 1890, d. Jun 1977
Lula C b. 1879, d. 1962
Turner (cont.)
Marvin Gene b. 20 Jul 1930, d. 7 Dec 1981
Maxine b. 21 Oct 1919, d. 7 Jun 2005
Mildred L. b. 25 Jul 1919, d. 17 Mar 2005
Ninevah E. b. 1869, d. 1950
Norma Ferne b. 12 Feb 1927, d. 7 Apr 2018
Orvetta Mae b. 6 Apr 1930, d. 21 Jun 2012
Raymond E. b. 30 May 1917, d. 27 Jan 2012
Samuel Harvey b. 24 Sep 1875, d. 9 Dec 1938
Thomas Granville b. 14 Oct 1855, d. 5 Feb 1926
William Harold b. 9 Nov 1914, d. 12 Feb 2004
Turnidge
Uceba b. 14 Sep 1860, d. 17 Dec 1936
Turpin
Peachie b. Sep 1872, d. 4 Sep 1958
Tuttle
Alice A. b. 1853, d. 1876
Barbara b. 27 Sep 1832, d. 5 Jan 1886
Bessie Elizabeth b. 3 Dec 1876, d. May 1970
Coy R. b. 27 Aug 1893, d. 26 Jan 1954
Guy Hatch d. 1906
Hattie M. b. 1870, d. 18 Apr 1908
Irma b. 1893, d. 1957
Louvisa Ann b. 1851, d. 1881
Martha M. b. 1840, d. 1886
Mary Fidelia b. 1857, d. 1941
Stanley A. b. 23 Sep 1927, d. 5 Apr 1993
William Otto b. 1859, d. 1938
Tutwiler
Catherine b. 19 May 1851, d. 3 Jul 1945
Twelbeck
Christena b. 1867, d. 1933
Twente
Elva Jean b. 13 Jul 1936, d. 23 Jun 2011
Twist
Violet b. bt 1923 - 1924
Twohig
Johanna b. 7 Feb 1860, d. 14 Dec 1932
Michael J. b. 7 Apr 1868, d. 19 Aug 1944
Tyler
Belle Maroe d. 24 Dec 1943
Byron Ferdinand b. 26 Jul 1883, d. 7 Jan 1908
Carrie Elizabeth b. 2 Feb 1882, d. 25 Jun 1894
Elizabeth d. 1880
Frederick b. 8 Nov 1838, d. 1929
Frederick Charles b. 10 May 1890
John b. 10 Jul 1810
John Deets b. 1 Mar 1883, d. 1962
Josephine b. 14 Oct 1843, d. 1925
Lillian Willitz b. 5 Jan 1887
Lyle Dayton b. 10 Sep 1916, d. 7 Dec 1934
Margaret b. 1879, d. 21 Apr 1948
Mary Catherine b. 28 Dec 1893
Matilda d. 1852
Simeon A. b. 1878, d. 26 Apr 1966
Simeon Aldrich b. 1903, d. 1966
Sula Estella b. 19 Dec 1874, d. 16 Aug 1934
Susan d. 1843
Tyson
Sarah Jane b. 1809, d. 1866
Tütto
Ubben
Ubbenga
Albert b. 31 Dec 1845
Albert Johannes b. 31 Jul 1887
Anna b. 25 Jan 1886, d. 5 Mar 1936
Anna Engelina b. 25 Sep 1884, d. Nov 1967
Ben Edward b. 26 Jun 1929, d. 13 Sep 1951
Benjamin Loraine b. 10 Aug 1882, d. 18 Jan 1964
Berend Meinders b. c 1805, d. 9 Apr 1849
Bernhard b. 10 Aug 1882, d. 18 Jan 1964
Bettie Bernice b. 6 Feb 1924, d. 13 Jan 1996
Engel b. 1 Feb 1844, d. 26 Apr 1845
Fannie Belle b. 19 Jan 1909, d. 9 Jan 1938
Frances Marie b. 1 Jul 1906, d. 16 Aug 1909
Fred Loraine b. 21 Mar 1911, d. 19 Dec 1989
George Melvin b. 21 Feb 1922, d. 13 Dec 2005
Gladys b. 16 Feb 1922, d. 20 Sep 2011
Harm Cornelius b. 31 Jul 1887
Henry Mein(d)ert (Heinrich) b. 23 Oct 1890, d. 28 Aug 1980
Hilda b. 24 Jan 1884, d. 31 Jul 1972
John N. (Johann Norman) b. 11 Mar 1897, d. 2 Aug 1931
Kathryn b. 4 Apr 1916, d. 10 Jun 2007
Leo Meinert b. 1 Jul 1920, d. 11 Feb 2009
Mabel L. b. 8 Dec 1903, d. 23 Sep 1996
Margaret (Margaretha Bernadine) b. 31 Aug 1880, d. 5 Oct 1938
Meindert (Meinderk) b. 13 Oct 1847, d. 23 Feb 1923
Moderke Alberts b. c 1816
Ubbenga (cont.)
Norma Jean b. 1 Jul 1929, d. 18 Apr 2005
Rena b. 26 Sep 1894, d. 10 Nov 1977
Roy Benjamin b. 27 Oct 1908, d. Aug 1981
Theodore Gottlieb b. 4 Nov 1878, d. 30 May 1957
Uden
Fannie b. 20 Aug 1873, d. 26 Mar 1936
Udens
Ufken
Ufke William b. 12 Feb 1862, d. 22 Jul 1932
Uhle
Clara M. b. 21 Nov 1885, d. Mar 1983
Fred J. b. 16 Jun 1874, d. 1 Dec 1941
Uhlig
Grace G. b. 15 Dec 1897, d. Oct 1977
Harriett M. b. 1901, d. 1981
Lura Edith b. 1 Mar 1899, d. 2 Jun 1962
Otto Clayton b. 27 Feb 1904, d. Feb 1985
Otto George b. 18 Nov 1875, d. 1 Jun 1953
Susan E. b. 12 Nov 1873, d. 31 May 1960
Uhr
Flora b. Jul 1877
Ivan Albert b. 5 Jul 1883, d. 19 Dec 1954
Joseph A. b. 1839, d. 1892
Leona Litta b. 31 Mar 1879, d. 1963
Mary E. b. 20 Dec 1855, d. 22 Mar 1940
Seward Leon b. 1875, d. 1946
Sidney Lucerne b. 1 May 1890, d. 5 Jul 1956
Thelma Irene b. 12 Mar 1897, d. 20 Feb 1958
Walter Joseph b. 1872, d. 11 Dec 1953
Uhrig
Anna Eva b. 13 Feb 1804, d. 19 Mar 1874
Johann Georg b. 19 Dec 1802, d. 20 Apr 1871
Uken
Donald H. d. 22 Oct 1992
Esther b. 22 Jan 1917, d. 17 Nov 2012
Grace b. Sep 1883, d. 1962
Harry H. d. 1951
Ukena
Anna b. bt 1851 - 1852
Ulferts
Arien b. 25 Jul 1851
Hauke b. c 11 Dec 1852, d. 4 Dec 1883
Hilke Eutropius b. 30 Aug 1904
Jennie b. 19 Jan 1838
John b. 22 Jan 1901, d. 16 Jun 1982
John Wayne b. 18 May 1942, d. 31 Jan 1945
Lucenta b. bt 1879 - 1880
Lucy b. 14 Feb 1911, d. 15 Jan 1987
Martin b. 14 Dec 1900
Meinert b. 4 May 1883
Sharon Lucille b. 17 Jun 1940, d. 18 Jan 1994
Wicher Anjen b. 17 Dec 1873, d. 28 Apr 1935
Ullrich
Anna Rosalie b. c 1862, d. 16 Sep 1940
Ulrich
Albert d. 27 Feb 1963
Alfred Ralph b. 29 May 1904, d. 13 Mar 1905
Alvina Wilhelmine Emilie b. 20 Mar 1870, d. 2 May 1922
August F. b. 3 Jul 1858, d. 28 Nov 1935
Avoldt Adolph b. c 1897
Martha b. 16 Nov 1892, d. 9 May 1975
Minnie b. 13 May 1830, d. 5 Apr 1913
Sadie d. 20 Dec 1964
Underwood
Grace b. 28 May 1896, d. 23 Jan 1990
Juanita G. b. 1929, d. 2008
Mary Ann b. 8 Feb 1927, d. 15 Jan 2018
Ungerer
Annette Emma b. 6 Jul 1877
Friederike b. Jan 1865
Johann David b. c 23 Oct 1828, d. 14 Mar 1904
Louise b. 20 Sep 1868
Unland
Caspar Heinrich b. 1808, d. 8 Mar 1880
Charles Elmer b. 24 Feb 1878, d. 22 Sep 1936
Henry George b. 14 Apr 1844, d. 13 Apr 1927
Joseph Logan b. 28 Sep 1886, d. 1 Apr 1975
Julia Ann b. 27 Jul 1897, d. Jan 1976
Lucy b. 25 Oct 1853, d. 11 Jan 1946
Lucy Elizabeth b. 15 Mar 1874, d. 13 May 1962
Marie b. 25 Sep 1811, d. 1891
Marjorie b. 14 Jan 1893, d. 15 Nov 1971
Rachel A. b. 28 Jan 1890
Ralph Merrick b. 6 Aug 1889, d. 1968
Roscoe Lambert b. 14 Apr 1880, d. 8 Sep 1959
Unsicker
Walter C. b. 28 Oct 1928, d. 16 Feb 2016
Wilhelmina b. 1849
Unzicker
Edna F. b. 28 Apr 1915, d. 1 Dec 1969
Verna L. b. 21 Jul 1903, d. 22 May 1972
Uphoff
Simon b. c 1828, d. b 1903
Tetje b. Dec 1822
Upjohn
Uppey
Uptegrove
Emma Florence b. 18 Apr 1883
Upton
Carson R. d. 24 Jan 1987
Danny D. b. 28 Jun 1949, d. 9 Mar 2014
Grace Louise b. 10 May 1889, d. Feb 1975
James A. b. 1887, d. 1952
Lois M. b. 6 Aug 1929, d. 9 Feb 1989
Sarah Estell b. 2 Dec 1909, d. 12 Mar 2000
Urbancik
June Ellen b. 10 Apr 1924, d. 1 Mar 1999
Urish
Adam b. 14 Dec 1869
Anna b. 26 Feb 1898
Bert L. b. 1892, d. 1962
Bonnie d. 12 Aug 2010
Caroline B. "Carrie" b. Jan 1889, d. 18 Nov 1965
Elizabeth b. 27 Jan 1864, d. 11 May 1946
Evelyn Lucille b. 28 Sep 1918, d. 19 May 2014
Guy d. 11 Aug 1960
John b. 5 Dec 1924, d. 17 Aug 2012
Urish (cont.)
John Nicholas b. 1901, d. 1983
Juanita Dorene b. 12 Jan 1925, d. 20 Nov 2007
Lenora b. 28 Apr 1903, d. 6 Dec 1975
Margaret b. 1828
Mary b. 1873, d. 21 Mar 1927
Mary Ellen b. 9 Aug 1902, d. 20 Oct 1992
Peter b. 1824
Peter Bryan b. 1896, d. 1961
Peter II b. 11 Nov 1867, d. 10 Jul 1944
Raymond d. 29 Mar 1944
Tillie b. 1900, d. 1978
Walter H. b. 1894, d. 1957
Wayne Kreiling b. 5 Sep 1923, d. 17 Jun 1967
William Adam b. 19 Nov 1888, d. 24 Aug 1959
Urquhart
Usherwood
Andrew Jackson b. 6 Jan 1928, d. 26 May 1946
Catherine b. 2 Feb 1917, d. 18 Oct 2001
Doris Lucille b. 12 Sep 1910, d. 13 Jan 1997
Edith b. 19 Feb 1873, d. 7 Jan 1921
Elsie Fern b. 23 Feb 1899, d. 15 Nov 1929
Ernest b. 1934, d. 1994
Ernest Ransom b. 17 Sep 1898, d. Sep 1961
George Louis b. 16 Feb 1932, d. 5 Aug 1998
George William b. 5 May 1893, d. 19 Oct 1918
John b. 31 Aug 1909, d. Apr 1973
Louis Barney b. 9 Jun 1895, d. Jun 1973
Lula E. b. 17 Apr 1905, d. 25 Oct 1985
Noble Kenneth b. 5 Sep 1902, d. 31 Aug 1971
Norman Kenneth b. 13 Oct 1934, d. 1 Aug 2016
Norman Woodrow b. 14 Oct 1915, d. 11 Feb 1999
William George b. 4 May 1863, d. 1 Nov 1934
Utech
Augusta b. 31 May 1888, d. 28 Oct 1934
Bertha b. 27 Apr 1913, d. 14 Oct 2005
Blanche Marie b. 4 Feb 1919, d. 12 Mar 1994
Carl Ernst Wilhelm b. 10 Apr 1881
Elizabeth b. c 1888
Ernst Emil Hans b. 9 Jun 1879
Ernst Karl Friedrich b. Jun 1843, d. 18 Feb 1925
Fred W. (Friedrich Wilhelm) b. 1 Oct 1910, d. 16 May 1988
Lorene K. b. bt 1904 - 1905
Louis Carl Ernst b. 17 Apr 1901
Louise Anna b. 24 Aug 1888
Minnie b. Jan 1857, d. 1935
Otto Ernst Edward b. 5 Mar 1893
Rosa Augusta Johanna b. 8 Jun 1895
Wilhelm Karl Ernst b. 10 Sep 1876
Utoff
Utz
Joseph John b. 21 Mar 1885, d. 5 Nov 1971
Katherine b. 25 Mar 1852, d. 22 May 1937
Samuel J. b. 18 Mar 1846, d. 22 Apr 1926
Vail
Vale
Alice Elizabeth b. bt 1890 - 1891
Susan Katherine b. 25 Sep 1892, d. 1 Jan 1943
Valentine
Bertha Elizabeth b. 18 Jul 1878, d. 1964
Caroline b. bt 1875 - 1876
Dora Estelle b. 25 Aug 1876, d. 21 Sep 1939
Edward S. b. 23 Aug 1883
Georg Eduard b. 12 Dec 1880
George b. bt 1850 - 1851
Hulda b. 30 Jun 1887
Joseph McKinley b. 7 Jul 1856, d. 10 Sep 1930
Maria b. bt 1846 - 1847
Olive b. 12 Mar 1862, d. 8 Dec 1950
Phillipe Kuhl b. 12 Dec 1880
Rollo Homer b. 9 Nov 1886, d. 19 May 1964
William b. Oct 1882
Van Alstyne
Harlan b. 1 Oct 1913, d. 26 Dec 1992
Van Arsdale
Pauline H. b. 1905, d. 1947
Van Aswegen
Gebke Eilers b. 1 Sep 1826, d. 12 Nov 1913
Van Bibber
Katherine b. 19 Aug 1917, d. 14 Jun 1989
Van Buehning
Maria b. c 1865
Van Buening, van Buening
? d. 1890
Adelbert Frey b. 23 Mar 1902, d. 26 Aug 1986
Agnes b. bt 1867 - 1868
Albertha b. 21 Apr 1883
Altje b. 11 Nov 1851, d. 12 Sep 1887
Aukea b. 4 May 1881
Claas d. 1872
Egbert Siemens b. 15 May 1837, d. 23 Nov 1911
Elisabeth b. 5 Sep 1877
Engel Lina b. 19 Sep 1885
Essina b. 8 Apr 1834, d. 31 Aug 1907
Gebke b. 12 Dec 1855, d. 30 Mar 1901
George J. b. bt 1898 - 1899
Heinrich b. 3 Dec 1885
Helena Sieben b. 1854, d. 1890
Hilke b. 10 Aug 1823, d. 21 Sep 1907
Irene b. bt 1890 - 1891
Lyla P. b. 1894, d. 1991
Lyla Pauline b. 17 Nov 1894, d. 18 Oct 1991
Van Buening, van Buening (cont.)
Ralph Waldo b. 1906, d. 29 Jan 1958
Remda b. c Jul 1847, d. 11 Sep 1888
Siemann b. 30 Aug 1879
Swaneta b. 31 Dec 1884
Wilhelm b. 26 Feb 1886
Wilke b. 12 Dec 1838, d. 21 Jul 1898
William b. 8 Feb 1856, d. 29 May 1919