Stolz
Anna C. b. 1907, d. 1955
Hulda R. b. 1903, d. 25 Apr 1958
Mildred b. 26 Sep 1912, d. 24 Feb 2002
Pearl Catherine b. 15 Jan 1907
Stomberg
Christina d. 1 Feb 1911
Stone
Angie (Walter) b. 29 Aug 1883, d. 11 Apr 1931
Anna d. 1914
Annie b. 27 Jun 1875, d. 21 Oct 1918
Gladys b. 10 Jan 1908, d. 28 Dec 1978
Imogene Lucille b. 1920, d. 1991
Jerry Lee b. 14 Aug 1939, d. 25 Dec 2001
Kenneth C. d. 5 Dec 1984
Lois P. b. 16 Nov 1887, d. Feb 1973
Marie b. c 1897
Olof b. 15 Nov 1901, d. 30 Jan 1989
Ruby b. 12 Mar 1924, d. 11 Jun 1993
Ruth M. b. 16 Dec 1918, d. 24 Jun 2007
William b. bt 1854 - 1855
William C. d. 1920
Stoneking
Edna b. 15 May 1902, d. 31 Jan 1997
Stonesifer
Alberta V. b. 3 Feb 1876
Storms
Louis Langue b. 9 Dec 1876
Nellie b. 8 Jan 1873, d. 5 Sep 1942
Story
Hazel b. c 1897
Helena b. 25 Jun 1882, d. 6 Jan 1981
Stotler
Carmine b. Oct 1889
Carrie b. Nov 1865
Jennie b. 6 Apr 1871, d. 9 Nov 1935
John b. May 1885
Roy C. b. 2 Aug 1887, d. 6 Dec 1953
Thomas B. b. Nov 1861
Stout
Alice b. 11 Aug 1853, d. 12 Dec 1901
Alice Marie b. 31 Oct 1895, d. 2 Sep 1933
Allen B. b. bt 1858 - 1859
Berneda Lois "Birdie" b. 6 Jun 1917, d. 4 Jun 2014
Betty J. b. 10 May 1954, d. 24 Feb 2019
Carrie Belle b. 1903, d. 1933
Dewey Thomas b. 1899, d. 1939
Dwayne Harrison b. 1921, d. 1933
Earl Howard b. 1909, d. 1974
Eunice Pearl b. 1911, d. 1926
Harold Sterling Jr. b. 30 Oct 1952, d. 1 Sep 2016
Harold Sterling Sr. b. 10 Apr 1910, d. 18 Apr 1977
Harriet b. bt 1824 - 1825, d. 1892
Ida M. b. bt 1856 - 1857
Irene Mae b. 1905, d. 1987
Isabel b. 1915, d. 2010
James Hugh d. 1895
John William b. 1907, d. 1967
Josephine b. 24 Feb 1855, d. 1 Jul 1943
Lewis Joseph b. 1897, d. 1963
Lydia b. 1862, d. 1938
Stout (cont.)
Margaret H. b. 14 Sep 1934, d. 3 Nov 2017
Margaret W. b. 1838, d. 1915
Mary Elizabeth b. 16 Oct 1859, d. 8 Apr 1939
R. b. 20 Feb 1815, d. 24 Oct 1899
Sarah Rebecca b. 1876, d. 1950
Seneca b. 22 Dec 1812, d. 15 Jan 1872
Thomas Cook b. 1869, d. 1952
Stovall
Velma F. b. 1912, d. 28 Jul 2004
Stover
Augustus P. d. 11 Apr 1912
Mary d. 20 Dec 1923
Mayme Louise b. 26 Mar 1914, d. 2 Jan 2006
Strain
Martha Mary b. 1839, d. 1923
Strait
Ellen b. Jan 1828, d. 19 Nov 1916
Strampp
Anna b. 28 Nov 1906, d. 10 Feb 2014
Dora M. b. 1898, d. 1971
Elizabeth b. c 1873, d. 8 Feb 1941
Emily Annabelle b. 19 Apr 1915, d. 2 Jan 1995
Louis b. c 1905, d. 8 Sep 1973
Stranaghan
Esther "Essie" b. 29 Sep 1852
Stranahan
Esther b. 29 Sep 1852
Strange
Laura Eveline b. 1 Nov 1864, d. 1949
Malinda Belle b. 1875, d. 1961
Strathman
Angeline b. bt 1848 - 1849
Arthur b. bt 1865 - 1866
Murl b. bt 1895 - 1896
Straub
? b. 10 Sep 1895, d. 17 Oct 1925
Anna b. 20 Sep 1858, d. 16 Nov 1946
Anna Barbara b. 20 Sep 1858, d. 16 Nov 1946
Anna L. b. 1898, d. 1994
Anna Margaret b. 21 Oct 1898, d. 19 Dec 1923
Barney b. Feb 1846, d. 24 Feb 1909
Bertha Katherine b. 25 Oct 1893, d. 17 Sep 1981
Charles Bernhard b. 17 Jan 1880, d. 26 Aug 1964
Edna b. 27 Jan 1898, d. Jun 1987
Elizabeth b. 12 Mar 1866, d. 17 Aug 1934
Frank Paul b. 5 Feb 1886, d. 11 Nov 1967
Helen b. 25 Dec 1916, d. 26 Apr 2013
Henry b. 8 Jan 1892, d. 18 Aug 1971
Joseph William b. 20 Oct 1881, d. 8 Feb 1958
Lavina b. 9 Jun 1895, d. 5 May 1979
Marion E. b. 14 Apr 1920, d. 13 Jan 1994
Mildred b. 6 Sep 1923, d. 5 Mar 2015
Minnie E. b. 3 Feb 1896, d. 29 Feb 1972
Philip Peter b. 16 Mar 1893, d. 10 Dec 1977
Phillip Peter Sr. b. 1865, d. 1898
Strawbridge
Benjamin b. 1814, d. 1899
Emma b. 27 Nov 1873, d. 6 Sep 1943
George B. b. 7 Jul 1862, d. 16 Jun 1933
Jesse b. 14 Apr 1855, d. 18 Dec 1942
Mabel b. Oct 1898
Strawbridge (cont.)
Mary H. b. 14 Jan 1933, d. 1999
Maude M. b. Aug 1894
Minnie b. 16 Jun 1862, d. 17 Jan 1939
Norman L. b. 24 Oct 1935, d. 23 Mar 2013
Ora b. Sep 1893
Roy Larue b. 15 Oct 1896, d. 12 Dec 1956
Sarah Elizabeth b. 26 Aug 1886, d. 21 Dec 1974
Thomas Jefferson b. 2 Feb 1885, d. 16 Sep 1953
Strayer
Virginia b. 22 Sep 1918, d. 5 Dec 1999
Street
Erma Mary b. 5 Aug 1886, d. Sep 1982
Streetmyer
Anna Margaretha b. 7 Oct 1875, d. 29 Nov 1951
Etta b. 19 Aug 1883, d. 14 Oct 1964
Fred (Freerk) b. 11 Nov 1838, d. 4 Sep 1908
Grace b. 2 Aug 1886, d. 28 Mar 1921
Harm b. 20 Mar 1849, d. 26 Jan 1913
Herman K. b. 26 Aug 1881, d. 27 Sep 1946
Johann b. 9 Dec 1878, d. 1948
John b. 9 Dec 1878, d. 1948
John (Jan) b. 10 Nov 1845, d. 12 Nov 1909
Kate b. 26 Nov 1885, d. 3 Jan 1979
Klaas d. 1876
Maggie (Margaretha Altje Dina) b. 24 Feb 1893, d. 11 Jan 1901
Margaret b. 7 Aug 1850, d. 26 Aug 1933
Reka (Friedereka) b. 30 Mar 1890, d. 6 May 1993
Rena L. b. 15 Jan 1887, d. 27 Jul 1979
Sena H. (Klassina) b. 3 Mar 1877, d. 8 Apr 1935
Trientje b. 1 Jan 1811, d. 28 Jun 1908
Streitmiller
Emma b. 1855, d. 1941
Pauline b. 10 Aug 1850, d. 26 Jan 1932
Streuning
Alma b. 1892, d. 1977
Strien
Jane b. 7 Dec 1933, d. 29 Oct 2000
Stringer
Strobade
Stroeker
Anna Maria b. 9 Sep 1840, d. 23 Sep 1921
Stroh
Albert H. b. 1908, d. 1951
Strohkirch
Aaron b. 1894, d. 1979
Clifford B. b. 6 Mar 1918, d. 5 Aug 1999
Edna Lois b. 9 Jul 1928, d. 28 Aug 2013
Elva Jean b. 13 Jul 1936, d. 23 Jun 2011
Estelle Irene b. 1904, d. 1994
Jeanne Sue b. 27 Mar 1950, d. 17 Jul 2014
Leslie A. b. 16 Jul 1957, d. 13 Aug 1988
Ruth b. 11 Jan 1928, d. 27 Jul 1976
Strohmaier
Ada Eileen b. 14 May 1960, d. 12 Dec 2010
Strominger
Gale b. 4 Apr 1889, d. 5 Feb 1968
Strope
Stropes
Strothmann
Catherine b. 10 Apr 1837, d. c 1890
Stroud
Bertie P. b. bt 1894 - 1895
Donald L. b. 28 Apr 1930, d. 13 May 2005
Dorothy Marie b. 28 Apr 1930, d. 23 Mar 2015
Elvy b. 1826, d. 1899
Fan?ty Ellen b. 1814, d. 1854
Florence E. b. 9 Aug 1918, d. Sep 1995
Gloria B. b. 22 Mar 1927, d. 16 Jan 2005
J. Eugene b. 11 Mar 1919, d. Jan 1983
Margaret b. 14 Feb 1929, d. 28 Oct 2011
Mary Catherine b. 1855, d. 1916
Mildred d. 15 Oct 1992
Phillip b. 11 Jan 1847, d. 7 Jan 1925
Wannie b. 28 Sep 1894, d. Feb 1983
William Bert b. 7 Oct 1917, d. 13 Dec 1993
Stroup
Elizabeth b. 12 Oct 1828, d. 4 Apr 1909
Struck
Lewis b. Apr 1866
Mary J. b. 21 Dec 1867, d. 18 Mar 1938
Struebing
? b. 2 Jul 1919, d. 2 Jul 1919
Anna b. 25 Sep 1875, d. Apr 1969
Antje b. 31 Jan 1884
Burnell Jacob b. 11 Dec 1924, d. 11 Dec 1998
Burnell Jacob Jr. b. 15 Feb 1945, d. 11 Mar 2008
Doris Josephine b. 22 Aug 1919, d. 3 Jan 2018
Emma Maria Geske b. 29 Jun 1897, d. 20 Apr 1993
Emma Marie Grace b. 29 Jun 1897, d. 20 Apr 1993
Frederick William b. 30 Dec 1918, d. 15 Feb 2000
Helena (Anna Helene Magretha) b. 11 Nov 1901, d. 1978
Jacob b. 23 Sep 1918, d. 23 Sep 1918
Jacob Edward b. 8 Aug 1905
Jacob Frederick b. 29 Apr 1895, d. 30 May 1983
Jakob Friedrich Johann b. 29 Apr 1895, d. 30 May 1983
John F. (Johann) b. 12 Sep 1867, d. 27 Jun 1947
Joseph (Joachim Christian Friedrich) b. 2 Apr 1837, d. 6 Oct 1913
Lena b. 26 Apr 1897, d. 13 May 1969
Louise Lydia Wilhelmine b. 26 Oct 1909, d. 20 Jan 2003
Mary b. c 23 Jun 1831, d. 15 Mar 1906
Mollie b. 30 Sep 1894, d. Jan 1972
Phyllis b. 2 May 1930, d. 30 Jan 2013
Robert William b. 10 Oct 1917, d. 21 Jul 2013
Ruth b. 16 Apr 1925, d. 29 Jan 2001
Sophia b. 10 Jun 1870, d. 21 Apr 1950
Struebing (cont.)
Stanley Louis b. 18 Feb 1927, d. 9 Sep 2014
Wilhelm Friedrich Johann b. 3 Oct 1893, d. Aug 1970
William Frederick b. 3 Oct 1893, d. Aug 1970
Strulig
Strum
Strunk
Augusta b. 23 Sep 1844, d. 14 Mar 1920
Fentje b. c 28 Nov 1822, d. 28 Oct 1901
Stryker
Charles Christian b. 1855, d. 1926
Harriett E. b. 14 Aug 1851, d. 28 Jan 1948
Mary E. b. bt 1891 - 1892
Stuan
Alberta T. b. 28 Dec 1922, d. 3 Jun 2000
Anna d. 2003
Anna b. 1866, d. 1909
Clara Esther b. 4 Aug 1905, d. 18 Aug 1928
Elizabeth b. bt 1869 - 1870
Elizabeth Ann b. 23 Feb 1901, d. Dec 1980
Freda b. 1900, d. 1996
Jeanette Ann b. 6 May 1931, d. 6 Sep 2007
John Henry b. 25 Feb 1907, d. 19 Mar 1973
Katherine E. b. 21 Sep 1899, d. 30 Apr 1987
Marie b. Apr 1873, d. 1952
Richard b. 9 Sep 1872, d. 6 Jan 1935
Richard P. b. 1896, d. 1958
Richard Reiner b. 2 Jan 1933, d. 21 Mar 1999
Tetje Lena Gesina b. 3 Jan 1911, d. 23 Sep 1991
Stubblefield
Betty b. 19 Jun 1925, d. 15 Mar 1992
Georgia Fay b. 26 Jun 1922, d. 16 Mar 2016
Glenna b. 8 May 1885, d. 15 Nov 1974
James W. b. 8 Apr 1923, d. 13 Sep 1991
Merle b. 1856, d. 1941
Robert C. b. 8 Jun 1922, d. 29 Oct 1984
Stephen Robert b. 30 Sep 1949, d. 22 Apr 2017
Stubbs
Alice Amelia b. 7 Dec 1861, d. 11 Nov 1925
Arthur b. 11 Dec 1837, d. 2 May 1916
Bertha Belle b. 23 Jan 1877, d. 29 Jun 1958
Bessie b. 18 Apr 1862, d. 6 Dec 1946
Cecilia b. 5 Apr 1842, d. 31 Aug 1932
Charles Walter b. 30 Jun 1865, d. 22 Sep 1936
Edwin Luther b. 19 Feb 1875, d. 5 Jan 1957
Ella b. c 1884, d. 1966
Emma b. 1868, d. 1950
Ernest A. b. bt 1868 - 1869, d. 11 Feb 1934
Frieda Irma b. 14 Feb 1910, d. 5 May 2000
Harriet E. "Hattie" b. 14 Oct 1863, d. 20 Nov 1935
Harry Arthur b. 9 Oct 1916, d. Sep 1985
Harry Roland b. 1 Jun 1883, d. 1949
Julia Belle b. 1870, d. 11 Sep 1904
Martha E. b. 21 Nov 1857, d. 15 Sep 1908
Mary Frances b. 1 Jun 1858, d. 11 May 1929
Nelle M. b. bt 1871 - 1872
Sheldon Arthur b. 6 Dec 1886, d. 14 Jun 1960
Stucker
Eliza Jane b. 23 Apr 1865, d. 12 Apr 1931
Laura Pearl b. 21 May 1881
Stuckey
Lydia b. 21 Dec 1867, d. 15 Mar 1905
Studer
Duane E. b. 25 Mar 1940, d. 26 Jan 2018
Erma M. b. 19 Nov 1915, d. 15 Nov 1999
Marilyn b. 29 May 1939, d. 8 Aug 2015
Studyvin
Allen b. 27 Oct 1839, d. 17 Oct 1917
Benjamin b. 27 Jan 1863, d. 11 Oct 1927
Mary Ella b. 1857, d. 1929
Melvin b. 15 Jun 1874, d. 20 Mar 1923
Myron C. b. 15 Oct 1876, d. 2 Sep 1930
Steven b. 10 Feb 1836, d. 18 Feb 1924
Stuller
Esther b. 8 Mar 1852, d. 11 Apr 1929
Eunice J. b. 1894, d. 1986
Stults
Lena b. 2 Oct 1903
Margaret Anne b. 11 Aug 1930, d. 13 Dec 1992
Stumbaugh
Charles E. d. 1927
Leo J. d. 26 Jul 1970
Lorraine George b. 8 Nov 1898, d. 27 Oct 1942
Madge d. 9 Apr 1983
Mary b. 24 Dec 1895, d. 4 Jul 1969
Sara d. 1941
Stump
Stumpf
Ernestine b. 26 Oct 1836, d. 20 Feb 1908
Helen K. b. 1899, d. 1992
Sturchler
Sturdyvan
Oscar M. b. 22 May 1868, d. 22 Jan 1930
Sturdyvin
Albert b. Apr 1900
Anna b. 3 Jul 1872, d. 8 Dec 1932
Cretta b. Jan 1897
Sturgeon
Sturgis
Laura Edythe b. 29 Jun 1887, d. 1966
Stutzman
Mildred d. 13 Nov 1986
Stöhr
Anna Elisabetha b. 4 Apr 1807, d. 10 Dec 1853
Suchert
Marie b. 22 May 1887, d. Mar 1980
Martha E. b. 17 Jan 1897, d. 5 May 1989
Sudlow
Ray b. Jul 1876
Suedmeier
Gordon b. 1936, d. 2005
Marianne b. 6 Apr 1931, d. 21 Jun 2017
Suffield
Gertrude S. b. 4 Sep 1877, d. 6 Jun 1964
Mildred b. 27 Dec 1903, d. Apr 1983
William James b. 2 Oct 1874, d. 12 Mar 1912
Sugg
Harriett b. 3 Apr 1896, d. 2 Jun 1987
Maxey M. b. 9 Mar 1897, d. 5 Dec 1977
Suhre
Luella Corinne b. 20 Mar 1902, d. Mar 1976
Sullivan
Alvin Delmont b. 6 Mar 1880, d. 22 Jan 1951
Amanda Lozetta Loyal b. 17 Sep 1871, d. 15 Sep 1937
Anna b. 31 Jul 1862, d. 24 Dec 1949
Cleo M. b. c 1913
David Wesley b. 1 Oct 1895
Donald b. bt 1897 - 1898
Doris Maxine b. 1920, d. 2000
Doris V. b. 14 May 1922, d. 22 May 2008
Edith b. 17 Feb 1916, d. 18 Sep 1998
Eileen b. 24 Jan 1905
Erma B. b. 27 Sep 1918, d. 1 Jul 1997
Eva Jane b. 1857, d. 1915
Florence b. 7 Jun 1891, d. 6 Mar 1984
Florence Myrtle b. 1888, d. 1952
Glenn Dean b. 3 Jun 1887, d. 3 Apr 1930
James Walter b. 29 Oct 1889, d. 1961
Julia (John) b. 15 Jun 1923, d. 20 Oct 1996
Leonia b. Sep 1877
Lois b. May 1899
Margaret L. b. 18 Mar 1905, d. Oct 1995
Marion Ralph b. 9 Jul 1911, d. 22 Sep 1984
Martha E. b. Oct 1832
Melvin b. bt 1891 - 1892
Sullivan (cont.)
Raymond H. b. 25 Nov 1917, d. 11 Feb 1983
Thomas Franklin b. 12 Oct 1882, d. 4 Oct 1975
Thomas Marnet b. 8 Jun 1838, d. 25 Dec 1903
Verna b. 14 Oct 1901, d. Aug 1987
William b. May 1869